$961,832Est. Home Value

17 Sunset Vw, Wilsonville, AL 35186

  • 4 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 3,815 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2014
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $252/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2014 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3815 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2014
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 2.86 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2023
  • Tax Amount: $2833.96
  • Market Value: $961832
  • Land Value: $95720
  • Improvement Value: $557610
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-01-04