$312,038Est. Home Value
163 Alecia Dr, Woodstock, AL 35188
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,884 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$166/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1884 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $366.84
- Market Value: $312038
- Land Value: $23000
- Improvement Value: $140400
- Last Sale Date: 2018-09-28