$644,060Est. Home Value
803 SW 2nd St, Bentonville, AR 72712
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,302 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in ——
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$495/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in N/A and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1302 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8276 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $171.9
- Market Value: $644060
- Land Value: $405525
- Improvement Value: $287130