$186,933Est. Home Value
1256 S Desert View Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
- 740 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$253/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 740 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1959
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10890 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $469.3
- Market Value: $186933
- Land Value: $63526
- Improvement Value: $95752