$324,401Est. Home Value

6135 E 34th Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

  • 1,944 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2017
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $167/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2017 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1944 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 1.25 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2566.48
  • Market Value: $324401
  • Land Value: $180559
  • Improvement Value: $143842
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-07-26