$395,237Est. Home Value
15301 S Bentley Pl, Arizona City, AZ 85123
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,643 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1996
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$150/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1996 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2643 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1996
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 15230 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1678
- Market Value: $395237
- Land Value: $45737
- Improvement Value: $252426
- Last Sale Date: 2023-09-20