$327,635Est. Home Value
8533 W Tinajas Dr, Arizona City, AZ 85123
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,454 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$134/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2454 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 12974 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1442.24
- Market Value: $327635
- Land Value: $36328
- Improvement Value: $193532
- Last Sale Date: 2015-05-19