$362,517Est. Home Value
11274 W Del Rio Ln, Avondale, AZ 85323
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,293 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$280/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1293 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7084 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1160.78
- Market Value: $362517
- Land Value: $57300
- Improvement Value: $229500
- Last Sale Date: 2022-03-15