$723,380Est. Home Value
20846 W Hillcrest Blvd, Buckeye, AZ 85396
- 3 baths |
- 1,988 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$364/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1988 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7425 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4539.98
- Market Value: $723380
- Land Value: $132000
- Improvement Value: $528000
- Last Sale Date: 2022-08-18