$406,612Est. Home Value

30276 W Crittenden Ln, Buckeye, AZ 85396

  • 4 beds |
  • 3.33 baths |
  • 2,575 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2008
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $158/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2008 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.33 bathrooms with approximately 2575 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3.33
  • Year Built: 2008
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 8956 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2068.7
  • Market Value: $406612
  • Land Value: $73700
  • Improvement Value: $294900
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-03-05