$348,152Est. Home Value
30712 W Picadilly Rd, Buckeye, AZ 85396
- 3 beds |
- 2.33 baths |
- 1,559 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$223/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.33 bathrooms with approximately 1559 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.33
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11595 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1756.38
- Market Value: $348152
- Land Value: $62800
- Improvement Value: $251300
- Last Sale Date: 2020-07-30