$388,015Est. Home Value

4342 S 249th Ave, Buckeye, AZ 85326

  • 2.67 baths |
  • 2,573 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2005
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $151/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 14 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2005 and has 0 bedrooms and 2.67 bathrooms with approximately 2573 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 2.67
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 6472 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1585.22
  • Market Value: $388015
  • Land Value: $65900
  • Improvement Value: $263600
  • Last Sale Date: 2012-04-30