$734,383Est. Home Value

20 Almarte Cir, Carefree, AZ 85377

  • 2 beds |
  • 2.33 baths |
  • 1,705 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2015
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $431/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2015 and has 2 bedrooms and 2.33 bathrooms with approximately 1705 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2.33
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 5783 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1562.28
  • Market Value: $734383
  • Land Value: $120900
  • Improvement Value: $483600
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-03-14