$1,809,121Est. Home Value
6505 E Old Paint Trl, Carefree, AZ 85377
- 4 beds |
- 4.67 baths |
- 4,205 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$430/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 4 bedrooms and 4.67 bathrooms with approximately 4205 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4.67
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2001
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.75 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2022
- Tax Amount: $4733.08
- Market Value: $1809121
- Land Value: $268200
- Improvement Value: $1072800
- Last Sale Date: 2023-11-07