$275,162Est. Home Value
2680 E Golden Trl, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,375 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2009
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$200/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2009 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1375 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2009
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5663 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2219.8
- Market Value: $275162
- Land Value: $60000
- Improvement Value: $188603
- Last Sale Date: 2010-12-22