$1,105,015Est. Home Value
6017 E Dale Ln, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
- 4 beds |
- 3.67 baths |
- 2,988 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$370/sqft
Sold 6 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.67 bathrooms with approximately 2988 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3.67
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2001
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 20850 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2188.34
- Market Value: $1105015
- Land Value: $162900
- Improvement Value: $651800
- Last Sale Date: 2025-11-18