$790,522Est. Home Value

3555 E Lantana Dr, Chandler, AZ 85286

  • 3.67 baths |
  • 2,855 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2017
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $277/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2017 and has 0 bedrooms and 3.67 bathrooms with approximately 2855 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 3.67
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 8661 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2962.92
  • Market Value: $790522
  • Land Value: $133200
  • Improvement Value: $532900
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-09-11