$336,983Est. Home Value
5230 W Jupiter Way N, Chandler, AZ 85226
- 2 baths |
- 912 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$369/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 912 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3354 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1289.92
- Market Value: $336983
- Land Value: $59700
- Improvement Value: $239100
- Last Sale Date: 2025-04-07