$344,439Est. Home Value
67 E Kesler Ln, Chandler, AZ 85225
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 998 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$345/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 998 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8233 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $708.48
- Market Value: $344439
- Land Value: $51500
- Improvement Value: $206100
- Last Sale Date: 2021-12-06