$372,286Est. Home Value
7835 W Discovery Way, Florence, AZ 85132
- 1,620 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2010
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$230/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2010 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1620 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2010
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6576 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2330.34
- Market Value: $372286
- Land Value: $78912
- Improvement Value: $224871
- Last Sale Date: 2010-10-15