$219,026Est. Home Value
806 E Pennsylvania Ave, Florence, AZ 85132
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,456 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$150/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1456 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6033 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $352.06
- Market Value: $219026
- Land Value: $30166
- Improvement Value: $29458
- Last Sale Date: 2007-04-10