$550,980Est. Home Value

12642 N Mountainside Dr Apt B, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

  • 2 beds |
  • 2.67 baths |
  • 2,152 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2003
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $256/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2003 and has 2 bedrooms and 2.67 bathrooms with approximately 2152 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2.67
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 1334 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1148.9
  • Market Value: $550980
  • Land Value: $97800
  • Improvement Value: $391300
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-04-29