$411,905Est. Home Value
13600 N Fountain Hills Blvd Unit 501, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
- 2 beds |
- 2.33 baths |
- 1,430 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$288/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 2 bedrooms and 2.33 bathrooms with approximately 1430 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2.33
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 135 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1134.28
- Market Value: $411905
- Land Value: $82800
- Improvement Value: $331200
- Last Sale Date: 2020-02-24