$1,517,618Est. Home Value
13846 N Sunflower Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
- 4 beds |
- 4.33 baths |
- 3,250 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$467/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 4 bedrooms and 4.33 bathrooms with approximately 3250 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4.33
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 13504 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4239.68
- Market Value: $1517618
- Land Value: $246600
- Improvement Value: $986600
- Last Sale Date: 2013-03-29