$972,584Est. Home Value
15952 E Venetian Ln, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,783 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$349/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2783 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 14118 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1811.76
- Market Value: $972584
- Land Value: $122200
- Improvement Value: $489000
- Last Sale Date: 2013-12-27