$774,856Est. Home Value
16072 E Ponderosa Dr, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
- 3 beds |
- 3.33 baths |
- 2,485 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$312/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 3.33 bathrooms with approximately 2485 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3.33
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 13660 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1999.86
- Market Value: $774856
- Land Value: $122900
- Improvement Value: $491700
- Last Sale Date: 2026-01-29