$2,744,935Est. Home Value
9132 N Horizon Trl, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
- 3 beds |
- 5 baths |
- 4,684 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$586/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 4684 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 5
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.06 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8334.2
- Market Value: $2744935
- Land Value: $436700
- Improvement Value: $1746800
- Last Sale Date: 2021-09-22