$687,192Est. Home Value

1503 E Ivanhoe St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,374 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1999
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $289/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1999 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2374 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 10651 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2526.24
  • Market Value: $687192
  • Land Value: $115500
  • Improvement Value: $462100
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-05-20