$2,476,550Est. Home Value

2677 E Maplewood St, Gilbert, AZ 85297

  • 4 beds |
  • 4.33 baths |
  • 3,789 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2023
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $654/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2023 and has 4 bedrooms and 4.33 bathrooms with approximately 3789 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4.33
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 23563 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5704.68
  • Market Value: $2476550
  • Land Value: $300700
  • Improvement Value: $1202900
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-02-26