$404,309Est. Home Value
2746 E Bart St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
- 3 beds |
- 2.33 baths |
- 1,296 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$312/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.33 bathrooms with approximately 1296 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.33
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4824 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1668.38
- Market Value: $404309
- Land Value: $70200
- Improvement Value: $281000
- Last Sale Date: 2010-01-22