$335,370Est. Home Value
4410 W Poinsettia Dr, Glendale, AZ 85304
- 2 baths |
- 1,737 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$193/sqft
Sold 5 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1737 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1977
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7505 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1441.58
- Market Value: $335370
- Land Value: $64100
- Improvement Value: $256500
- Last Sale Date: 2025-12-05