$2,308,283Est. Home Value

6941 E Flat Iron Ct, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

  • 3 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 4,475 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2001
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $516/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2001 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4475 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 30856 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $12860.84
  • Market Value: $2308283
  • Land Value: $260861
  • Improvement Value: $1240539
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-08-28