$2,041,948Est. Home Value

8296 E Sunset View Dr, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118

  • 4 beds
  • 4,034 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2016
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $506/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2016 and has 4 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 4034 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 16318 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $12264.98
  • Market Value: $2041948
  • Land Value: $150575
  • Improvement Value: $1354482
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-05-04