$449,146Est. Home Value
15718 W Adams St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
- 3 beds |
- 2.67 baths |
- 2,506 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$179/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.67 bathrooms with approximately 2506 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.67
- Year Built: 2023
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7200 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2527.78
- Market Value: $449146
- Land Value: $90700
- Improvement Value: $363000
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-19