$657,176Est. Home Value
2752 N 150th Ln, Goodyear, AZ 85395
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,785 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$236/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2785 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11375 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2839.32
- Market Value: $657176
- Land Value: $103800
- Improvement Value: $415300
- Last Sale Date: 2022-01-24