$193,716Est. Home Value
1547 N Paseo La Tinaja, Green Valley, AZ 85614
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,071 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$181/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1071 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 4
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1149.2
- Market Value: $193716
- Last Sale Date: 2025-04-23