$246,446Est. Home Value
1940 W Demetrie Loop, Green Valley, AZ 85622
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,356 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$182/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1356 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 4
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1354.93
- Market Value: $246446
- Last Sale Date: 2022-11-18