$502,084Est. Home Value
2093 W Escondido Canyon Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85622
- 3 baths |
- 2,130 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$236/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 0 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2130 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7259 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3234.19
- Market Value: $502084
- Last Sale Date: 2007-02-28