$598,026Est. Home Value
2209 W Calle Cacillo, Green Valley, AZ 85622
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,861 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$321/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1861 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8122 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3369.94
- Market Value: $598026
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-15