$440,598Est. Home Value
3355 S Calle del Albano, Green Valley, AZ 85622
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,775 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$248/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1775 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 4
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2857.74
- Market Value: $440598
- Last Sale Date: 2024-10-08