$280,676Est. Home Value
339 E Calle Garbillo, Green Valley, AZ 85614
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,345 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$209/sqft
Sold 1 month ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1345 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6420 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2037.89
- Market Value: $280676
- Last Sale Date: 2026-04-14