$194,515Est. Home Value
432 N Calle del Diablo, Green Valley, AZ 85614
- 2 baths |
- 1,326 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1975
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$147/sqft
Sold 21 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1975 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1326 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1975
- Number of Stories: 4
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1195.72
- Market Value: $194515
- Last Sale Date: 2005-03-21