$596,037Est. Home Value

566 N Ramos Ln, Green Valley, AZ 85614

  • 2 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 2,577 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2019
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $231/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2019 and has 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2577 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5392.13
  • Market Value: $596037
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-04-16