$333,101Est. Home Value
853 W Placita Pozanco, Green Valley, AZ 85614
- 2,368 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$141/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2368 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2017
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3481.68
- Market Value: $333101
- Last Sale Date: 2022-03-21