$787,201Est. Home Value
916 W Placita Quieta, Green Valley, AZ 85622
- 2 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,504 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$314/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2504 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.59 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5337.02
- Market Value: $787201
- Last Sale Date: 2020-05-15