$418,049Est. Home Value
18822 W Medlock Dr, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
- 3 beds |
- 2.33 baths |
- 1,680 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$249/sqft
Sold 1 month ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.33 bathrooms with approximately 1680 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.33
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6069 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2215.54
- Market Value: $418049
- Land Value: $71900
- Improvement Value: $287600
- Last Sale Date: 2026-03-31