$854,393Est. Home Value

4832 N Perryville Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

  • 2.67 baths |
  • 2,473 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2003
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $345/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 11 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2003 and has 0 bedrooms and 2.67 bathrooms with approximately 2473 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 2.67
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 1.01 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4104.62
  • Market Value: $854393
  • Land Value: $117700
  • Improvement Value: $470900
  • Last Sale Date: 2014-06-13