$421,970Est. Home Value
11598 W Rock Village St, Marana, AZ 85658
- 4 baths |
- 2,903 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2015
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$145/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2015 and has 0 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2903 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 11
- Year Built: 2015
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3877.48
- Market Value: $421970
- Last Sale Date: 2015-02-27