$377,555Est. Home Value
12183 N Sutter Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,220 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$170/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2220 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2023
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4014.04
- Market Value: $377555
- Last Sale Date: 2023-07-26