$318,213Est. Home Value
12220 N Kalama Cir, Marana, AZ 85653
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,456 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$219/sqft
Sold 7 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1456 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.05 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $601.21
- Market Value: $318213
- Land Value: $46000
- Improvement Value: $63210
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-24